SEWING MACHINE ACCESSORIES BY BRAND
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
BLCS BLCS2 PINTUCK FOOT HAS DIFF GUIDE THAN BLE8-PTF
BABY LOCK
MSRP: $70.00Now: $55.99Was: $70.00BLCS BLCS2 PINTUCK FOOTSKU:BLCS-PTFUPC Code:098612202417MSRP: $70.00Now: $55.99Was: $70.00 -
On Sale
1/4 inch Basic Ruler Set- High Shank and Long Arm
BABY LOCK
MSRP: $72.00Now: $57.99Was: $72.00OverviewBaby Lock 1/4 Basic Ruler Set - Expand your quilting capabilities with the Baby Lock Basic Ruler Set. These templates are perfect for any sewer looking to add new designs and styles to their...MSRP: $72.00Now: $57.99Was: $72.00 -
On Sale
100 X 100 FRAME EMP6 BMP6 BMP9 EMBROIDERY PROFESSIONAL
BABY LOCK
MSRP: $72.00Now: $57.99Was: $72.00Overview100 X 100 Frame EMP6 BMP6 BMP9 BNT10L, BNT10, BND9-2, BND9 - Embroidering Area: 4" x 4" (100x100mm) Adjustment screw secures a wide variety of fabrics Clear grid included for accurate...MSRP: $72.00Now: $57.99Was: $72.00 -
On Sale
3/16 inch Ruler Expansion Set- Low Shank
BABY LOCK
MSRP: $72.00Now: $57.99Was: $72.00Baby Lock 3/16 Inch Ruler Expansion Set Low Shank And Long Arm SKU:BLRK3-LSUPC Code:098612033370 OverviewBaby Lock 3/16 inch Ruler Expansion Set - Expand your quilting capabilities with the Baby Lock...MSRP: $72.00Now: $57.99Was: $72.00 -
On Sale
Micro Quilting Foot Regalia Coronet Regent Baby Lock
BABY LOCK
MSRP: $72.00Now: $57.99Was: $72.00Micro Quilting Foot - LongarmSKU:BLQ-MQFMSRP: $72.00Now: $57.99Was: $72.00 -
MINI ROUND SPRING HOOP 40 X 40MM
HUSQVARNA VIKING
MSRP: $73.95$58.95MINI EMBROIDERY SPRING HOOP 40X40MMMini Embroidery Spring Hoop: 1 7/13" x 1 7/13" (40 x 40 mmMSRP: $73.95$58.95 -
$59.50 -
EMBROIDERY FOOT 6D (L)
PFAFF
$59.95Pfaff Icon Dynamic Spring 6D Foot The Dynamic Spring Foot is used for embroidery, and free-motion sewing or quilting. The foot is designed to give a great view so you easily can do stippling or...$59.95 -
$59.95 -
PFAFF® Glide Foot
PFAFF
$59.95Glide foot, works with P1600, 1650 The Glide foot has a bowl shape, which allows it to easily glide around appliques, embellishments and other dimensional elements on a Quilt. It is also great to...$59.95 -
NEW CIRCULAR ATTACHMENT TEMPLATE SET (FOR USE WITH 920344096 / 920392096)
HUSQVARNA VIKING
MSRP: $74.95$59.95NEW CIRCULAR ATTACHMENT TEMPLATE SET (FOR USE WITH 920344096 / 920392096)MSRP: $74.95$59.95 -
On Sale
Baby Lock Caster Set 2 per package Kinetic Coronet Pearl Frames
BABY LOCK
MSRP: $75.00Now: $59.99Was: $75.00Baby Lock BLQ-CASTER Caster Set, 2 Per SetSKU:BLQ-CASTERUPC Code:098612253853 OverviewCasters for Coronet and Pearl Frame - These casters are designed to attach to your quilting frame to allow the...MSRP: $75.00Now: $59.99Was: $75.00