BABYLOCK ACCESSORIES
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
MSRP: $130.00Now: $103.99Was: $130.00 -
On Sale
BABYLOCK CIRCULAR SEWING ATTACHMENT
BABY LOCK
MSRP: $130.00Now: $103.99Was: $130.00Baby Lock BL-CSA Circular Sewing Attachment This creative machine accessory allows sewers to stitch in a circular pattern using any forward-feeding utility or decorative stitch. Create corded frames...MSRP: $130.00Now: $103.99Was: $130.00 -
On Sale
BABYLOCK QUILT FRAME 150X150 BLSOG BLTY BLPY BLJY BLG3 6X6 BLDY
BABY LOCK
MSRP: $130.00Now: $103.99Was: $130.00MSRP: $130.00Now: $103.99Was: $130.00 -
On Sale
THREAD STAND 2 LARGE SPOOLS BLMAV BLMFO BLMSP BLMLR BL210A
BABY LOCK
MSRP: $130.00Now: $103.99Was: $130.00OverviewNow you can save time by always having two spools ready to sew, quilt or embroider. This 2- spool thread stand provides enough room for most spool sizes and large cones, too.MSRP: $130.00Now: $103.99Was: $130.00 -
Baby Lock Dynamic Walking Foot
BABY LOCK
MSRP: $132.00$105.99Overview: Snap on soles. Sews decorative stitches. Fits many Baby Lock machines. The Baby Lock Walking Foot is wonderful for fabrics that stretch or slip easily, such as velvet or corduroy. This foot...MSRP: $132.00$105.99 -
On Sale
EMBROIDERY FRAME WITH GRID 8 X 8 BLSO X1 200MM X 200MM BLDY
BABY LOCK
MSRP: $135.00Now: $107.99Was: $135.00MSRP: $135.00Now: $107.99Was: $135.00 -
On Sale
THREAD STAND 2 LARGE SPOOLS ASSEMBLY BLTY BLCR BLPY BLJY BLDY BLSA BLAE BLPF BLTA
BABY LOCK
MSRP: $135.00Now: $107.99Was: $135.00OverviewThe Baby Lock Sewing and Embroidery Thread Stand will make your sewing, embroidery and quilting easier than ever.MSRP: $135.00Now: $107.99Was: $135.00 -
On Sale
MSRP: $110.00Now: $109.99Was: $110.00 -
On Sale
Baby Lock Magnifying Lens for BLSA2, BLSA, BLDY2, BLDY, BLTA, BLMA
BABY LOCK
MSRP: $139.00Now: $110.99Was: $139.00Magnifying LensSKU:BLMA-ML OverviewAttaches to machine to enhance magnification. Fits BLSA2, BLSA, BLTA, BLMA, BLDY2, BLDY.MSRP: $139.00Now: $110.99Was: $139.00 -
On Sale
18 X 24 JAZZ EXTENSION TABLE BLMJZ ACRLIC EXTENSION TABLE
BABY LOCK
MSRP: $140.00Now: $111.99Was: $140.00OverviewInstantly create a larger sewing surface with an extension table. These tables keep your fabric level, giving Clear Table Size 18" L X13" WMSRP: $140.00Now: $111.99Was: $140.00 -
On Sale
MSRP: $145.00Now: $115.99Was: $145.00 -
On Sale
Solaris BLSA Embroidery Frame 10 5/8 X 10 5/8 (272 x272)
BABY LOCK
MSRP: $149.00Now: $118.99Was: $149.00272mm x 272mm (10-5/8"" x 10-5/8"") Fits BLSA2 and BLSA with upgrade 1 (BLSAU)MSRP: $149.00Now: $118.99Was: $149.00